Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Socks in Granite - Perfect for Trail Running Adventures

Injinji Men's Trail Midweight Crew Toe Socks - Graphite Grey

Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Socks in Granite - Perfect for Trail Running Adventures

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji - Trail Midweight Crew - Walking socks size 10-12, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Trail Run Crew Length Toe Socks - Uk: 10-12, Graphite Grey

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Sock, grey

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Sock, grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Sock, grey

In stock
£20.85
Delivery from £5.00

Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Sock, grey

In stock
£20.90
Free Delivery

Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Sock, grey

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Trail Run Midweight Five Finger Running Toe Socks Crew Granite

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Socks in Granite - Perfect for Trail Running Adventures

Cheapest offer

Injinji Trail Crew are a pair of toe socks with a long shaft, Specifically Targeted for trail Running. The socks are made in a Medium Thickness with extra Cushioning where you need it. Additionally, you get a Classic toe sock fit that Prevents Skin-to-skin Chafing, so you can avoid Blisters. The socks are made of a Material that Contains a large Portion of Coolmax, which Ensures that your feet Remain dry and do not Overheat.
£15.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Injinji 2.0 Men's Trail Midweight Mini Crew Toesocks, Granite, Medium
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Injinji Men's Trail Midweight Mini Crew Toesocks, Mint, Large
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew S 37-40 Gray / Black Women
£17.95
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew Socks XL Black/Grey for Running and Outdoor Activities
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Men's Trail Midweight Mini Crew Toesocks, Mint, X-Large
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50