Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew Socks Blue Size 44.5-47 for Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji - Trail Midweight Mini-Crew - Walking socks size 10-12, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Trail Midweight Mini Crew Unisex Running Toe Socks Midnight

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew Running Toe Socks Unisex in Midnight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Trail Midweight Mini Crew Unisex Running Toe Socks Midnight

In stock
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Trail Midweight Mini Crew Unisex Running Toe Socks Midnight

In stock
£19.48
Free Delivery

Trail Midweight Mini Crew Unisex Running Toe Socks Midnight

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Trail Midweight Mini Crew Unisex Running Toe Socks Midnight

In stock
£20.21
Delivery from £15.12

Trail Midweight Mini Crew Unisex Running Toe Socks Midnight

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew Socks Blue Size 44.5-47 for Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest offer

Engineered and Cushioned for Moving fast Across Shifting, Uneven Terrain, the Injinji Trail Mini-crew Delivers Comfort and Protection with Agility and Support.Coolmax Fibers wick away Moisture and Prevents your feet from Overheating.The Unique Design wraps Fabric Around each toe to Minimize Blisters, more Effectively wick Moisture, and Offers the Freedom to Utilize your whole foot on Narrow, Gnarly Trails During Training runs and ultra Marathons.
£14.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Injinji Men's Trail Midweight Crew Toe Socks - Graphite Grey
£15.00
Compare 12 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Trail Midweight Crew Unisex Toe Socks S
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew Socks M/L 40.5-44.5 Green for Running and Outdoor Activities
£14.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Men's Mid-Weight Trail Run Crew Length Toe Socks - Uk: 10-12, Lake Blue
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji 2.0 Men's Trail Midweight Mini Crew Toesocks, Granite, Medium
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery