Injinji - Trail Midweight Mini-Crew - Walking socks size 7-9,5, multi

Injinji Trail Run Midweight Five Finger Running Toe Socks Mini-Crew Mint

Injinji - Trail Midweight Mini-Crew - Walking socks size 7-9,5, multi

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£16.16
Delivery from £4.49

Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew (Medium, Mint)

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew (Medium, Mint)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.48
Free Delivery

Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew (Medium, Mint)

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Injinji Trail Run Midweight Five Finger Running Toe Socks Mini-Crew Mint

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
Injinji - Trail Midweight Mini-Crew - Walking socks size 7-9,5, multi

Cheapest offer

Injinji - Trail Midweight Mini-Crew - Walking socks. Type: ankle socks|Material type: synthetic fibre|Other material information: Mesh inserts for high breathability|Misc: light padding; Blister prevention (skin-on-skin friction is completely eliminated on each toe)|Type: Ankle socks
£16.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Injinji Ultra Run No-show Socks for Women - Sunflower Orange, Perfect for Trail Running
£19.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Socks - Ultimate Comfort for Runners in Blue, Perfect for Long Distances and Trail Adventures
£16.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run No-show Socks for Women - Razzmatazz, Perfect for Trail Running
£19.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Trail Midweight Mini Crew S 37-40 Gray / Black Women
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Socks - Ultimate Comfort for Runners in Blue, Perfect for Long Distances and Trail Adventures
£16.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90