Injinji Ultra Run Crew Coolmax Socks Black EU 47 1/2

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Socks XL 47½ - Black for Long Runs and Ultimate Comfort

4-6 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji - Ultra Run Crew - Running socks size 12,5+, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Socks - SS25

2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Obsidian Size : 47-50

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Injinji Mid-Weight Ultra-Run Crew Toe Socks - Uk: 12+, Obsidian Grey/black

1-3 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £6.00

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Obsidian Size : 47-50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.53
Free Delivery

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Obsidian Size : 47-50

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Obsidian Size : 47-50

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Coolmax Socks Black EU 47 1/2

Cheapest offer

INJINJI Ultra Run Crew Coolmax Socks | Maximum Cushioning for Ultimate PerformanceExperience unparalleled comfort and protection on your longest and most demanding runs with the INJINJI Ultra Run Crew Coolmax socks. Engineered for the dedicated runner and endurance athlete, these socks are designed to carry you through miles of challenging terrain, from city marathons to ultra trail races. The Ultra Run series is Injinji's most cushioned and protective sock, built to eliminate the discomforts that can cut your workout short, allowing you to push your limits and focus on your performance.The revolutionary five-toe design is the cornerstone of Injinji's performance, and the Ultra Run Crew perfects this concept for high-impact activities. By wrapping each toe in a seamless, soft, and moisture-wicking sleeve, the sock completely eliminates skin-on-skin friction. This fundamental design is your number one defense against painful blisters and hotspots, ensuring your toes can function and spl
£15.49
9 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Injinji Ultra Run No-Show Unisex Socks S
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run No-show Socks XS/S 35-40 Women - Grey, ideal for long runs with optimal comfort
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Unisex Pacific Blue M (EU 40.5-44)
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji - Ultra Run No Show - Running socks size S, multi
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Injinji Ultra Run No Show Socks EU 35-40
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90