Injinji Ultra Run Crew Socks Black L 44.5-47 for Comfortable Long-Distance Running and Optimal Support

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji - Ultra Run Crew - Running socks size 10-12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Socks - SS25

2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Injinji Ultra Run Crew Obsidian Size : 44-47

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Socks Black L 44.5-47 for Comfortable Long-Distance Running and Optimal Support

Cheapest offer

Constructed to Provide Comfort and Support even after miles of wear, the Injinji Ultra Run Crew Features Cushioned terry Throughout the foot and toes, to help Soften the Impact of tough runs and Workouts on your feet. Each toe is Separated, Eliminating all Skin-on-skin Contact Between toes and Preventing Blisters.The socks are Partially Produced in Coolmax-fabric Keeping your feet dry in a Comfortable Temperature.
£16.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Injinji Ultra Run No-Show Unisex Socks S
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Unisex Pacific Blue M (EU 40.5-44)
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji - Ultra Run No Show - Running socks size S, multi
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Injinji Ultra Run No Show Socks EU 35-40
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90