Injinji Ultra Run Mini Crew Socks - AW24
Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £4.99
Injinji Ultra Run Mini Crew, yellow, S
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £16.00
Injinji Run Technical Mini Crew Socks Black XL 47½+ for Comfortable Running and Optimal Support
£16.00
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Run Technical Mini Crew Socks Blue L 44.5-47 (EU) for Running and Active Lifestyle
£16.00
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Similar products
Injinji Ultra Run No-show Socks XS/S 35-40 Women - Grey, ideal for long runs with optimal comfort
£15.00
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Unisex Pacific Blue M (EU 40.5-44)
£16.00
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji - Ultra Run No Show - Running socks size S, multi
£12.59
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99