Injinji Ultra Run Midweight Mini Crew Socks Blue M/L 40.5-44.5 for Comfortable Running Experience

Injinji Ultra Run Mini Crew Womens in Glacier

Injinji Ultra Run Midweight Mini Crew Socks Blue M/L 40.5-44.5 for Comfortable Running Experience

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji Ultra Run Mini-crew Socks EU 40 1/2-44 1/2+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.65
Free Delivery
Injinji Ultra Run Midweight Mini Crew Socks Blue M/L 40.5-44.5 for Comfortable Running Experience

Cheapest offer

Injinji Women's Ultra Run Mini-crew socks are Designed to Provide Maximum Comfort and Protection During long runs and Intense Training Sessions. These socks are Specifically Shaped for Women's feet and offer a range of Features that Enhance Performance and Comfort. Brief about Injinji Women's Ultra Run Mini-crew: - Blister Prevention: Each toe is Protected to Eliminate Friction Between the toes, Preventing Blisters and Hotspots.- Moisture Management: The Material wicks sweat away from the skin, Keeping feet dry and Comfortable.- Total Foot Utilization: Toes are Separated.- Mesh Top: Ensures Maximum Breathability and Ventilation.- Protective Cushion: Extra Padding in the Footbed for Increased Comfort.- Padded Toes: Extra Padding in the toes for Increased Protection.
£15.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Injinji Ultra Run No-Show Unisex Socks S
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run No-show Socks XS/S 35-40 Women - Grey, ideal for long runs with optimal comfort
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Unisex Pacific Blue M (EU 40.5-44)
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji - Ultra Run No Show - Running socks size S, multi
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Injinji Ultra Run No Show Socks EU 35-40
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90