Injinji Ultra Run Mid Weight No-show Wool S 37-40 Gray Women

Injinji - Ultra Run No Show Wool - Running socks size S, grey

Injinji Ultra Run Mid Weight No-show Wool S 37-40 Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.90

Injinji Ultra Run No-Show Wool Socks, Slate, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.45
Free Delivery
Injinji Ultra Run Mid Weight No-show Wool S 37-40 Gray Women

Cheapest offer

Injinji Ultra Run Mid Weight No-show Wool is a Running sock for those who want high Comfort and more Protection on Longer runs, while also Getting the Benefits of Merino wool close to the foot. The Five-toe Construction helps Reduce Skin-on-skin Friction Between the toes, which can be a clear Advantage if you want to Reduce the risk of Blisters and Irritation During many Kilometers of Strain. The Midweight Cushioning under the foot and Around the toes Provides a more Protective feel Against the Ground, while the Merino wool Contributes with Natural Temperature Regulation, Odor-inhibiting Properties, and Effective Moisture Management. The No-show Height keeps the Profile low in the shoe, and the heel tab helps Protect the area at the Achilles Tendon from Rubbing.
£19.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Injinji Ultra Run No-Show Unisex Socks S
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run No-show Socks XS/S 35-40 Women - Grey, ideal for long runs with optimal comfort
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji Ultra Run Crew Unisex Pacific Blue M (EU 40.5-44)
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Injinji - Ultra Run No Show - Running socks size S, multi
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Injinji Ultra Run No Show Socks EU 35-40
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90