Intake Manifold Kit for Vauxhall Astra Zafira 1.9 16V Z19DTH 700373120 140026020

Inlet Intake Manifold Kit fit Vauxhall Astra Signum 1.9 16V 150BHP Z19DTH

Intake Manifold Kit for Vauxhall Astra Zafira 1.9 16V Z19DTH 700373120 140026020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
GBP 71.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Inlet Intake Manifold Kit fit Vauxhall Astra Signum 1.9 16V 150BHP Z19DTH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.60
GBP 72.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Inlet Intake Manifold for Vauxhall Astra Signum Opel Astra 1.9 150BHP 55206459

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
GBP 76.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold for Vauxhall Signum Zafira 1.9 16V 150BHP Z19DTH Alfa 700373120

£81.10
Free Delivery
Intake Manifold Kit for Vauxhall Astra Zafira 1.9 16V Z19DTH 700373120 140026020

Cheapest offer

Type: Intake Manifold / Interchange Part Number: 55190238,55206459 / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, Buyer need to clear the customs duty, It's aftermarket replcement part / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Items Included: Gasket / Manufacturer Part Number: ISGCU0 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 55190238,55206459 / Feature: ESCP / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55206459, 93179055, 7.00373.12.0, 55190238, 55210201, 5850180, 93, 89276,88267,140026020,802007771809, 9317905,937A5000,939A2000,939A7000, Inlet Manifold,Intake Manifold,Air Intake Manifold, Intake Exhaust Manifold,Engine Intake Manifold, Z19DTH engine, Variable Intake Manifold,Intake Inlet Manifold
£71.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

REINZ 71-10510-00 Inlet manifold gasket
£10.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Elring 340.470 Intake Inlet Manifold Gasket Set Vauxhall Suzuki Fiat Alfa Romeo
Free Delivery
REINZ 71-10730-00 Inlet manifold gasket
£10.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELRING 068.451 Inlet manifold gasket
Delivery from £8.45
REINZ 71-17929-00 Inlet manifold gasket
£11.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45