Inno3D GeForce RTX 5050 Twin X2 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Used Offers from

Inno3D GeForce RTX 5050 Twin X2 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£239.99
Delivery from £3.99

INNO3D GeForce RTX 5050 Twin X2 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£282.99
Delivery from £3.95

INNO3D GeForce RTX 5050 TWIN X2 NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6

3-5 working days
£291.99
Free Delivery

INNO3D Geforce RTX 5050 TWIN X2 NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.45
Free Delivery

INNO3D GeForce RTX 5050 Twin X2 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

In stock
£307.42
Free Delivery

INNO3D GeForce RTX 5050 TWIN X2 NVIDIA 8 GB GDDR6

Next Day
£313.89
Free Delivery

INNO3D NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 TWIN X2 8GB GDDR6 Ray-Tracing Graphics Card, DLSS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.98
Free Delivery

Inno3D INNO3D Graphics Cards - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.72
Delivery from £4.99

INNO3D GeForce RTX 5050 Twin X2 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

In stock
£359.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

INNO3D GeForce RTX™ 3060 Twin X2 OC Graphics Card
£544.95
Compare 2 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £9.00
Inno3D GeForce RTX 3050 Twin X2 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£179.99
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5080 X3 OS NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7
£1,199.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5070 X3 OC NVIDIA 12 GB GDDR7
£695.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Twin X2 OC White 8GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£349.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Inno3D GeForce RTX 5050 Twin X2 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

GPU Specifications body { padding: 20px; } table { border-collapse: collapse; background: #fff; margin: 0 auto; } th, td { border: 1px solid #ddd; padding: 10px 14px; } } Engine Specs CUDA Cores2560 Boost Clock (MHz)2572 MHz Base Clock (MHz)2317 MHz Thermal and Power Spec Minimum System Power Requirement (W)550 W Supplementary Power Connectors1x PCIe 8-pin cables Memory Specs Memory Clock20 Gbps Standard Memory Config8 GB Memory InterfaceGDDR6 Memory Interface Width128-bit Memory Bandwidth320 GB/sec Feature Support Real-Time Ray TracingYes Ray Tracing Cores4th Generation 40 TFLOPS Tensor Cores5th Generation 421 AI TOPS NVIDIA ArchitectureBlackwell Microsoft DirectX12 Ultimate NVIDIA DLSS4 NVIDIA AnselYes NVIDIA FreeStyleYes PCI Bus SupportPCI Express Gen 5 NVIDIA ShadowPlayYes OS CertificationWindows 11, Linux, FreeBSDx86 NVIDIA HighlightsYes NVIDIA G-SYNC™-ReadyYes Game Ready DriversYes NVIDIA Studio DriversYes NVIDIA GPU Boost™Yes Vulkan API1.4 OpenGL4.6 NVIDIA Encoder1x Ninth Genera
£239.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk