Innoteck 2 Slice Toaster - 7 browning controls Including Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Functions - Making the Toast Quickly & Evenly - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery

Innoteck Kitchen Pro 2 Slice Toaster With 7 Browning Controls And Stainless Steel Mechanism - Grey

1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Grey 2 Slice Toaster 800W - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Innoteck 2 Slice Toaster - 7 browning controls Including Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Functions - Making the Toast Quickly & Evenly - Grey

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Green 2 Slice Toaster 800W - Wilko
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Innoteck Kitchen Pro Grey 1.7L Electric Kettle with Toaster 3000W - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko
£49.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Innoteck Kitchen Pro White 1.7L Electric Kettle with Toaster 3000W - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko
£49.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Innoteck 2 Slice Toaster - 7 browning controls Including Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Functions - Making the Toast Quickly & Evenly - Grey

Cheapest offer

GREAT FOR EXTRA THICK BREAD: From crumpets to burger buns and from bagels to thick slices of bread, the 2 extra wide slots ensure you enjoy a range of toasted bread just the way you like it. This toaster has 7 different browning controls for adjusting your preferable levels of toasting. DEFROST, REHEAT & CANCEL: 3 unique models including - Reheat/Defrost/Cancel. You may reheat the bread that has already toasted by simply pressing one button. Use the defrost button to warm up your frozen bagel or waffle from the fridge. If you need to stop any program, press the Cancel button then the toast will pop up together with the on button. LIFT UP AND AUTO TURN OFF FUNCTION: The slices of toast are raised out of the slot automatically when they are done and switched off automatically. Self-centering - As soon as pressing the on switch down, the bread is automatically centered inside the toast slot. MODERN DESIGN: The Innoteck Kitchen Pro Toaster epitomizes current trends in kitchen interiors, with a gloss white body. Stylish textured finish - A perfect addition to your kitchen, more than toaster function. Buy this along with our matching Innoteck Kitchen Pro Kettle for the perfect kitchen set. VERSATILE USE: Features a reheat setting that warms your toast if it has cooled. If you have bread stored in the freezer, the Studio Toaster can defrost your bread ready for toasting. Also comes with a removable crumb tray to avoid any unwanted mess. Powered 220-240V 50/60Hz 800watts max with UK main plug. SAFE & DURABLE BUILD: UKCA Approved and made with LFGB food-grade materials, PFOA-free and PTFE-free for long-term, safe usage. Backed with a 1-year manufacturing warranty and reliable customer service., Manufacturer: Innoteck
£24.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk