Innoteck Bear-Shaped Mini Waffle Maker 550W - Blue Non-Stick Removable Plates, Quick Heating, Cool-Touch Handle & PFOA-Free Chaffle Maker for Kids’ Breakfasts, Snacks & Desserts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Innoteck Kitchen Pro DS-5508 Baby Blue Bear Pattern Mini Snack Maker 550W - Size: 8.8 x 12.9 x 16.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.99

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Bear-Shaped Waffle Maker - Blue

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Innoteck Bear-Shaped Mini Waffle Maker 550W - Blue Non-Stick Removable Plates, Quick Heating, Cool-Touch Handle & PFOA-Free Chaffle Maker for Kids’ Breakfasts, Snacks & Desserts

Cheapest offer

FAST PREHEAT MINI WAFFLE MAKER - Heats up in just 2-4 minutes and cooks waffles in under 4 minutes. Let the waffle sit for 1-2 minutes after the light turns off for a perfect golden finish every time. PREMIUM NON-STICK PFOA-FREE PLATES - Crafted with durable alloy steel and a high-quality PFOA-free coating for effortless release and easy cleaning. Removable plates reduce residue and prevent sticking, even after repeated use. SAFE COOL-TOUCH HANDLE - Designed with a heat-resistant handle and non-slip feet for safe use in busy kitchens. The indicator light shows when the waffle maker is preheated and ready to cook, ensuring even heating on both sides. POWERFUL 550W QUICK COOKING - Delivers consistent heat for crisp, delicious waffles-sweet or savoury-in minutes. Ideal for kids’ snacks, breakfasts, desserts, and after-school treats. COMPACT & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN - Measures 16 × 13 × 8 cm with a sleek finish. Includes a UK plug and black classic waffle plate., Manufacturer: Innoteck
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk