Innoteck Essentials Pack Of 3 Toilet Brush Head With Stainless Steel Handle- Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Novel Solutions Innoteck Essentials 3-Pack Toilet Brush with Black Head. Individually Changeable Brush with Strong Dense Bristles and Stainless Steel Handles, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Innoteck Essentials Black Toilet Brush Head 3 Pack - Size: 35 x 8 x 8cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.99

Novel Solutions Innoteck Essentials 3-Pack Toilet Brush with Black Head. Individually Changeable Brush with Strong Dense Bristles and Stainless Steel Handles, One Size

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Innoteck Essentials 6Pc Bathroom Set White - 3L Bin, Toilet Brush, Soap Dispenser, Soap Dish, Toothbrush Holder, Tumbler.
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Innoteck Essentials 6 Piece Grey Bathroom Set - Size: 26 x 17 x 17cm - Wilko
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Innoteck Essentials 6 Piece White Bathroom Set - Size: 26 x 17 x 17cm - Wilko
£26.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Innoteck Essentials Pack Of 3 Toilet Brush Head With Stainless Steel Handle- Black

Cheapest offer

Innoteck Essentials pack of three replacement toilet brush consists of a long stainless steel handle and robust thick black bristles. Bristles are robust and flexible, allowing for thorough cleaning of bathroom and toilet bowl edges and corners without scratching. The long handle's user-friendly shape makes cleaning easier and more hygienic.
£6.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)