Innoteck Kitchen 1.7L Electric Kettle & Toaster Set - Green & Stainless-Steel Body - Toaster with Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Functions - Hot Water Boiler with Auto Shut-Off Functions

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Kettle & Toaster Set - Green, 3000W & 800W, Green

Innoteck Kitchen 1.7L Electric Kettle & Toaster Set - Green & Stainless-Steel Body - Toaster with Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Functions - Hot Water Boiler with Auto Shut-Off Functions

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Innoteck Breakfast Set - Kettle & Toaster In Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Green 1.7L Electric Kettle with Toaster 3000W - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

Innoteck Kitchen 1.7L Electric Kettle & Toaster Set - Green & Stainless-Steel Body - Toaster with Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Functions - Hot Water Boiler with Auto Shut-Off Functions

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Innoteck Kitchen 1.7L Electric Kettle & Toaster Set - Green & Stainless-Steel Body - Toaster with Defrost, Reheat & Cancel Functions - Hot Water Boiler with Auto Shut-Off Functions

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Innoteck
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk