Innoteck Kitchen Pro Single Induction Hob - 2000W, Ultra-thin Design, Black Frosted Glass Panel, Multiple Power & Temperature Settings (60°C to 240°C), Touch Sensor, 3-Hour Timer, Child Safety Lock

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Single Digital Induction Hob 2000W - Size: 35 x 28 x 4.7cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Single Digital Induction Hob -8 Pre-Sets, Adjustable Temp & Timer, Child Safe Lock, 2000W

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Single Induction Hob - 2000W, Ultra-thin Design, Black Frosted Glass Panel, Multiple Power & Temperature Settings (60°C to 240°C), Touch Sensor, 3-Hour Timer, Child Safety Lock

Cheapest offer

SLEEK & PORTABLE DESIGN: This Single Induction Cooker features an elegant black frosted glass surface that complements any kitchen décor. Its ultra-thin design (just 4.7cm thick) makes it easy to transport and store, perfect for kitchens with limited space or for use at events. VERSATILE COOKING CONTROL: With multiple power levels ranging from 300W to 2000W and temperature settings from 60°C to 240°C, this induction hob adapts to all your cooking needs. The interchangeable settings allow for faster cooking, giving you more time to enjoy your meals. RAPID & EFFICIENT HEATING: Experience the convenience of quick heating with the 2000W power output. Ideal for busy lifestyles, this induction cooker helps you prepare delicious meals swiftly, so you can unwind after a long day. COMPREHENSIVE SAFETY FEATURES: Cook with confidence knowing the induction hob includes a child safety lock, overheating protection, and an auto shut-off function. If it doesn’t detect a pot for 1 minute, it automatically powers down, ensuring peace of mind during cooking. EASY TO CLEAN & MAINTAIN: The smooth black glass surface not only looks stylish but is also easy to clean. Simply wipe it down after use, making meal prep and clean-up a breeze., Manufacturer: Innoteck
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk