Innoteck Acrylic Drum 2 Tier Ceiling Pendant Light Shade - Modern Sparkly Lampshade with Chrome Finish, E27 to B22 Adaptor Included - Ideal for Living Room & Bedroom Décor

Innoteck Modern 2 Tier Sparkly Acrylic Drum Lampshade -clear, Chrome, Clear

Innoteck Acrylic Drum 2 Tier Ceiling Pendant Light Shade - Modern Sparkly Lampshade with Chrome Finish, E27 to B22 Adaptor Included - Ideal for Living Room & Bedroom Décor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Innoteck 2 Tier Chrome Sparkly Acrylic Drum Lamp Shade - Size: 18 x 25 x 25cm - Clear - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Innoteck Acrylic Drum 2 Tier Ceiling Pendant Light Shade - Modern Sparkly Lampshade with Chrome Finish, E27 to B22 Adaptor Included - Ideal for Living Room & Bedroom Décor

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Innoteck Kitchen Pro Green 2 Slice Toaster 800W - Wilko
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Innoteck Essentials 4Pcs Kitchen Cutlery Holder Set With Bamboo Stand - White
£14.99
3.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Innoteck Deep Fill 2 Slice Sandwich Toaster - 900W Thermostatically Controlled - Deep Fill Non-Stick Ceramic Plates - Cool Touch Handle - Automatic Temperature Control - Black and Chrome
£21.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Innoteck Acrylic Drum 2 Tier Ceiling Pendant Light Shade - Modern Sparkly Lampshade with Chrome Finish, E27 to B22 Adaptor Included - Ideal for Living Room & Bedroom Décor

Cheapest offer

MODERN 2 TIER DRUM DESIGN: Elegant 2 tier acrylic drum lampshade featuring a polished chrome frame and sparkling clear acrylic detailing, designed to complement modern home interiors. VERSATILE LIGHTING SOLUTION: Perfect for use in living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, and hallways, enhancing the look and feel of any room within the home. DURABLE & EASY MAINTENANCE: Crafted from premium-quality acrylic, this lampshade offers long-lasting durability with a sleek glossy finish that is easy to clean and maintain. INCLUDED E27 TO B22 ADAPTOR: Supplied with an E27 to B22 adaptor for straightforward installation on standard household fittings (bulbs and light fittings not included). WARM & INVITING AMBIANCE: Designed to diffuse light evenly, creating a soft, warm, and welcoming glow ideal for relaxing and everyday home living.
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk