INNOV8 COATINGS Black Metal Paint 750ml - Satin Finish Gate & Railing Paint for Exterior Metal - Rust Resistant Outdoor Paint for Gates, Railings, Fences & Metal Furniture - No Primer Needed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.83
34.44 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Innov8 Coatings Metal Gate & Railing Paint - 750 Ml - Satin Finish

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Innov8 Coatings Black Gate and Railing Paint 750ml - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

INNOV8 COATINGS UPVC WINDOW SPRAY PAINT - DIY - NO PRIMER OR TOP COAT - 400 ml - Professional Standard - Fast Drying - BLACK - Windows, Doors, Conservatories, Exterior & Interior - Satin Finish
£17.83
44.58 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
INNOV8 COATINGS Garden Paint - 750 ml - Satin Finish (Calla Black)
£25.83
34.44 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INNOV8 COATINGS Black Metal Paint 750ml - Satin Finish Gate & Railing Paint for Exterior Metal - Rust Resistant Outdoor Paint for Gates, Railings, Fences & Metal Furniture - No Primer Needed

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR RUST PROTECTION FOR EXTERIOR METAL Protect gates, railings, fences, metal furniture and outdoor fixtures with a tough weather-resistant satin coating designed to prevent rust, corrosion, peeling and fading for long-lasting durability. NO PRIMER OR TOP COAT REQUIRED Save time and money with an advanced direct-to-metal formula that delivers excellent adhesion and coverage without the need for additional primers or sealers. FAST DRYING & EASY TO APPLY Touch dry in just 45 minutes and fully cured within 4 hours. Applies smoothly with a brush or roller for a professional satin finish with minimal effort. EXCELLENT COVERAGE & LONG-LASTING COLOUR One 750ml tin covers up to 10.2m², making it ideal for both small touch-ups and larger projects. High-performance pigments help maintain a rich black satin finish for years. IDEAL FOR INDOOR & OUTDOOR USE Perfect for metal gates, railings, staircases, fences, garden furniture, metal doors, decorative ironwork and industrial metal surfaces. Backed by a 10-Year Guarantee for complete peace of mind., Manufacturer: Innov8 Coatings
£25.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk