INNOV8 COATINGS GARAGE DOOR PAINT - 750 ml - DIY - NO PRIMER OR TOP COAT - SATIN - FAST DRY - EXTERIOR DOOR PAINT - Metal & uPVC - Dumorterite BLUE - Industrial Shutters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.83
34.44 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Innov8 Coatings Garage Door Paint - Dumortierite Blue - 750 Ml - Satin Finish

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Innov8 Coatings Dumortierite Blue Garage Door Paint 750ml - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

INNOV8 COATINGS GARAGE DOOR PAINT - 750 ml - DIY - NO PRIMER OR TOP COAT - SATIN - FAST DRY - EXTERIOR DOOR PAINT - Metal & uPVC - Dumorterite BLUE - Industrial Shutters

Cheapest offer

Durability: 10 Year Guarantee with highly durable and water resistant formula that prevents cracking, blistering, and colour fade Application: Fast drying formula that requires no primer or top coat, making it easy to apply on garage doors Surface Compatibility: Specially formulated for metal, uPVC, wood, aluminum, and composite garage doors and industrial roller shutters Coverage: 750 ml container provides minimum coverage of 10.2 square meters with professional standard premium quality Finish: Silk satin finish that is water resistant and washable for long-lasting appearance Colour: Dumorterite Blue shade designed specifically for garage doors and industrial roller shutters Quality: Professional standard premium paint formulated to provide superior coverage and smooth finish, Manufacturer: Innov8 Coatings
£25.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk