Inov8 - Mudtalon Speed V2 - Trail running shoes size 11,5 - Wide, multi

INOV8 Men's MUDTALON Speed V2 Running Shoe - Black/Green - 11.5 Wide

Inov8 - Mudtalon Speed V2 - Trail running shoes size 11,5 - Wide, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery

INOV8 Men's MUDTALON Speed V2 Running Shoe - Black/Green - 11.5 Wide

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery
Inov8 - Mudtalon Speed V2 - Trail running shoes size 11,5 - Wide, multi

Cheapest offer

Inov8 - Mudtalon Speed V2 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: StickyGrip|Running surface: alpine trails|Running surface: mud|Cleat Depth: 8 mm|Midsole: Flyspeed|Stack height (heel): 11 mm|Drop: 4 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: rock plate|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Low|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Running surface: Mud|Drop: 4
£128.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

INOV8 Men's MUDTALON V2 Running Shoe - Blue/Black - 8.5 Wide
£110.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 Men's MUDTALON Speed V2 Running Shoe - Black/Green - 10 Precision
£120.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV-8 Mudtalon Speed M - Men - Black / Yellow - size 44.5- model 2024 44.5
£95.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.59
Inov8 Mudtalon Trail Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - SS25
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
INOV8 Mudtalon Speed Men's Trail & Fell Running Shoe - Black/Yellow - 12 Precision
£111.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery