Inov8 - Mudtalon Zero V2 - Trail running shoes size 12 - Wide, blue

INOV8 Men's MUDTALON Zero V2 Running Shoe - Black/Blue - 12 Wide

Inov8 - Mudtalon Zero V2 - Trail running shoes size 12 - Wide, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£136.95
Free Delivery

INOV8 Men's MUDTALON Zero V2 Running Shoe - Black/Blue - 12 Wide

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery
Inov8 - Mudtalon Zero V2 - Trail running shoes size 12 - Wide, blue

Cheapest offer

Inov8 - Mudtalon Zero V2 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: StickyGrip|Running surface: mud|Cleat Depth: 8 mm|Midsole: Flyspeed|Stack height (heel): 12 mm|Drop: 0 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced toes|Misc: 6 mm boomerang footbed|Cushioning: Low|Running surface: Mud|Drop: 0
£136.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

INOV8 Men's MUDTALON V2 Running Shoe - Blue/Black - 8.5 Wide
£110.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 Men's MUDTALON Speed V2 Running Shoe - Black/Green - 10 Precision
£120.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV-8 Mudtalon Speed M - Men - Black / Yellow - size 44.5- model 2024 44.5
£95.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.59
Inov8 Mudtalon Trail Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - SS25
£83.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.54
INOV8 Men's MUDTALON Speed V2 Running Shoe - Black/Green - 11.5 Wide
£128.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery