INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY V2 Running Shoe - Blue - 11 Wide

Inov8 TrailFly V2 WIDE FIT Mens Trail Running Shoes Blue Offroad All-Terrain Run

INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY V2 Running Shoe - Blue - 11 Wide

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Inov8 TrailFly V2 WIDE FIT Mens Trail Running Shoes Blue Offroad All-Terrain Run

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.90
Free Delivery

INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY V2 Running Shoe - Blue - 11 Wide

In stock
£120.90
Free Delivery

Inov8 - Trailfly V2 - Trail running shoes size 11 - Wide, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.50
Free Delivery

INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY V2 Running Shoe - Blue - 11 Wide

In stock
£131.69
Free Delivery

INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY V2 Running Shoe - Blue - 11 Wide

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£144.37
Delivery from £500.00

Similar products

Inov 8 - Trail running shoes - TrailFly Max V2 M Green for Men - Size 8 UK Green 8 UK
£111.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Inov8 TrailFly Max V2 Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Offroad Cushioned Run
£111.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Inov 8 - Trail running shoes - TrailFly Max V2 M Green for Men - Size 9,5 UK Green 9.5 UK
£111.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Inov 8 - Trail running shoes - TrailFly Max V2 M Green for Men - Size 9 UK Green 9 UK
£111.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Inov 8 - Trail running shoes - TrailFly Max V2 M Green for Men - Size 8,5 UK Green 8.5 UK
£111.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
INOV8 Men's TRAILFLY V2 Running Shoe - Blue - 11 Wide

Cheapest offer

NATURALFIT: Locking in at the heel and midfoot for confidence-boosting control, our footwear widens at the toes, allowing them to splay and perform naturally. This allows you to reconnect with what's underfoot and achieve your full, natural potential. All TRAILFLY Series footwear comes in a choice of Standard or Wide fit - go wide if you have wider feet or prefer more room on longer runs. New & Improved G-GRIP: We’ve re-formulated our G-GRIP graphene-infused rubber to increase its wet slip resistance by 50% compared to the first generation of the TRAILFLY Series. Our innovative use of graphene helps prolong the life of the rubber outsole, giving you dependable grip on dry as well as wet surfaces, as well as incredible durability. New & Improved POWERFLOW PRO Midsole: With the next generation of TRAILFLY shoes, we’ve taken the opportunity to innovate further with the POWERFLOW PRO midsole. This super-lightweight foam provides high levels of cushioning, while still allowing the ground-feel needed for running over uneven, technical terrain. We’ve also made the foam slightly firmer, helping to increase the lifespan of the shoe. Stud Pattern Optimised For Hard & Rocky Ground: 4mm long graphene-infused rubber studs are carefully arranged into multiple directions to improve grip, shed debris quickly, boost propulsion off your toes and help you brake at the heel.
£110.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk