Inov8 - TrailTalon Speed - Trail running shoes size 13 - Standard, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£118.96
Free Delivery

INOV8 Trailtalon Speed Men's Trail Racing Shoes - Lime/Forest Green - 13

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Inov8 Trailtalon Speed Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

INOV8 Trailtalon Speed Men's Trail Racing Shoes - Orange/Black - 10
£104.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Inov-8 Men's Trailtalon Speed Trail Running Shoes 10
£83.97
Compare 6 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inov 8 - Trail running shoes - Trailtalon Speed M Orange/Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK Orange 9.5 UK
£104.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
INOV8 Trailtalon Speed Men's Trail Racing Shoes - Orange/Black - 9
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 Trailtalon Speed Women's Trail Racing Shoes - Teal/Blue - 8.5
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inov8 - TrailTalon Speed - Trail running shoes size 13 - Standard, green

Cheapest offer

Inov8 - TrailTalon Speed - Trail running shoes. Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Graphene Grip|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Running surface: mud|Cleat Depth: 6 mm|Midsole: Powerflow|Stack height (heel): 11 mm|Drop: 4 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: logo patch|Extras: pull tabs|Cushioning: Low|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Mud|Drop: 4
£118.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk