Inov8 - TrailTalon - Trail running shoes size 11 - Wide, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.46
Free Delivery

Inov8 Trailtalon Trail Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - SS25

2 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

INOV8 Trailtalon Men's Trail Running Shoes - Black - 11 Wide

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Inov8 Trailtalon Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£110.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inov8 Trailtalon Trail Running Shoes Blue Lime Green - 42.5
£114.10
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Inov8 TrailTalon WIDE FIT Mens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned Run
£110.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV-8 Trailtalon Gore-tex W - Women - Grey - size 7- model 2024 7
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Inov8 - TrailTalon - Trail running shoes size 11 - Wide, blue

Cheapest offer

Inov8 - TrailTalon - Trail running shoes. Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Graphene Grip|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Running surface: mud|Cleat Depth: 6 mm|Midsole: Powerflow|Stack height (heel): 18 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: logo patch|Extras: pull tabs|Cushioning: Low|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Mud|Drop: 6
£110.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.