Inov8 - TrailTalon Zero - Trail running shoes size 9,5 - Standard, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£131.36
Free Delivery

Inov8 TrailTalon Zero Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Offroad Cushioned Run

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.90
Free Delivery
Inov8 - TrailTalon Zero - Trail running shoes size 9,5 - Standard, turquoise

Cheapest offer

Inov8 - TrailTalon Zero - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Graphene Grip|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 6 mm|Midsole: Flyspeed|Footbed: synthetic|Stack height (heel): 12 mm|Drop: 0 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: rock plate|Extras: protective toecap|Cushioning: Low|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 0
£131.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

INOV8 Men's Trailtalon Zero - Zero Drop Trail Running Shoes - Red/Black - 9
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 Men's Trailtalon Zero - Zero Drop Trail Running Shoes - Green/Black - 8.5
£149.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 Men's Trailtalon Zero - Zero Drop Trail Running Shoes - Red/Black - 10.5
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inov8 TrailTalon Zero Mens Trail Running Shoes Red Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INOV8 Men's Trailtalon Zero - Zero Drop Trail Running Shoes - Red/Black - 10
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery