Insinkerator Air Switch System For Food Waste Disposers 33mm Diameter 75358

InSinkerator Air Switch for Food Waste Disposers - 75358

Insinkerator Air Switch System For Food Waste Disposers 33mm Diameter 75358

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£76.76
Free Delivery

InSinkErator 75358 45/ 55 Air Switch for Insinkerator Waste Disposal Unit, Polished Chrome

In stock
£82.85
Free Delivery

InSinkErator 75358 45/ 55 Air Switch for Insinkerator Waste Disposal Unit, Polished Chrome

In stock
£82.90
Free Delivery

InSinkErator UK Multi Air Switch (6445HJ)

Supplier Direct
£94.40
Free Delivery
Insinkerator Air Switch System For Food Waste Disposers 33mm Diameter 75358

Cheapest offer

Key Features:- Compatible with all Insinkerator waste disposal models for seamless integration.- Enhances safety by eliminating the need for an electrical switch, thereby reducing electric shock risk.- Quick and simple installation that can be completed in as little as 15 minutes.- Available in both brushed chrome and stainless steel finishes to complement your kitchen décor.- Backed by a 1 Year Guarantee for added peace of mind.This air switch is the ideal partner for your Insinkerator food waste disposer, designed to provide a safe and convenient method for disposing of food waste. Its innovative design bypasses the need for any electrical connections, ensuring that there is no risk of electric shock. The switch mounts directly on your existing kitchen sink, making the installation process straightforward and efficient, even for amateur DIY enthusiasts. The package includes both brushed chrome and stainless steel options, giving you the freedom to choose the finish that best matches
£76.76
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

InSinkErator NEW STYLE Air Switch Button and Bellow
£64.01
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
INSINKERATOR Decorative Push Button Air Switch Button, White, 2-Position, ON-OFF Operation
£49.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ise 80376H-ISE Waste Disposer
£563.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
InSinkErator STC-MTBLK Push SinkTop Switch Button, Matte Black
£27.67
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.36