Insta360 Flow 2 - AI Tracker Bundle - Stone Grey

Insta360 Flow 2 Plus Bundle in Grey

Insta360 Flow 2 - AI Tracker Bundle - Stone Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

INSTA360 Flow 2 AI Tracker Bundle Stone Gray

3-4 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Insta360 - Flow 2 Ai Tracker Bundle (Stone Grey) NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.27
Free Delivery
Insta360 Flow 2 - AI Tracker Bundle - Stone Grey

Cheapest offer

The Insta360 Flow 2 AI Tracker Bundle in Stone Grey delivers advanced stabilisation with a precision 3-axis gimbal, ideal for content creators seeking consistent, professional results. Featuring Deep Track 4.0 for long-range subject and group tracking, AI-assisted framing, remote control via Apple Watch or a second phone, a built-in tripod and selfie stick, and a 10-hour battery with power-bank capabilities, it offers reliable shooting support.
£119.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Dimensions folded (WxDxH) 97.9 x 36.7 x 178.4 mm
Weight 500 g
Height 282.1 mm
Depth 54 mm
Width 121.1 mm

Packaging data

Package width 140 mm
Package depth 65 mm
Package height 210 mm
Package weight 1 kg

Packaging content

Cables included USB
Carrying case Yes

Logistics data

Commodity code 9620009110
Country of origin China

Features

Maximum weight capacity 0.3 kg
Type Smartphone camera stabilizer
Market segment Consumer
Pan range -210 - 120°
Tilt angle range -99 - 231°
Rotating Yes
Number of axis 3
Foldable Yes
Maximum device depth 1 cm
Product colour Light grey
Maximum device width 8.4 cm
Minimum device depth 6.9 mm
Minimum device width 6.4 cm

Power

Operating time 10 h
Charging time 2 h
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery capacity 1100 mAh
Built-in battery Yes

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth Yes
Bluetooth version 5.0

Product information

At a glance

• AI tracking for perfect framing
• Smooth 3-axis stabilization for professional shots
• Compact design, easy portability, and comfort

Similar products

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle Smartphone Gimbal, white
£144.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle Smartphone Gimbal, white
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle / Summit White | ✅ 5 years warranty
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
INSTA360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle Stone Gray | ✅ 5 years warranty
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99