Insta360 Luna Ultra Creator Bundle - 8K Vlogging Camera with Dual Leica Lenses, 12× Zoom, 1" Sensor, Detachable 2" Touchscreen, Triple AI Chip, Pocket Gimbal Camera for Vlog Photography

Insta360 Luna Ultra Standard Bundle in Black

Insta360 Luna Ultra Creator Bundle - 8K Vlogging Camera with Dual Leica Lenses, 12× Zoom, 1" Sensor, Detachable 2" Touchscreen, Triple AI Chip, Pocket Gimbal Camera for Vlog Photography

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£829.00
Free Delivery

Insta360 Luna Ultra Creator Bundle - 8K Vlogging Camera with Dual Leica Lenses, 12× Zoom, 1" Sensor, Detachable 2" Touchscreen, Triple AI Chip, Pocket Gimbal Camera for Vlog Photography

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£829.00
Free Delivery

Insta360 Luna Ultra Creator Bundle - 8K Vlogging Camera with Dual Leica Lenses, 12× Zoom, 1" Sensor, Detachable 2" Touchscreen, Triple AI Chip, Pocket Gimbal Camera for Vlog Photography

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£829.00
Free Delivery

Insta360 Luna Ultra Creator Bundle - 8K Vlogging Camera with Dual Leica Lenses, 12× Zoom, 1" Sensor, Detachable 2" Touchscreen, Triple AI Chip, Pocket Gimbal Camera for Vlog Photography

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£829.00
Free Delivery

Insta360 Luna Ultra Creator Bundle Cosmic Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£829.00
Free Delivery

Insta360 Luna Ultra Creator Bundle

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£829.00
Free Delivery
Insta360 Luna Ultra Creator Bundle - 8K Vlogging Camera with Dual Leica Lenses, 12× Zoom, 1" Sensor, Detachable 2" Touchscreen, Triple AI Chip, Pocket Gimbal Camera for Vlog Photography

Cheapest offer

DUAL LEICA LENS SYSTEM FOR UNMATCHED CREATIVITY - Co-engineered with Leica, Luna Ultra features a 1-inch 8K main camera and a pro-grade 1/1.3-inch telephoto camera. Capture stunning detail, natural optical portrait bokeh, telephoto macro shots, and lossless 6x zoom (up to 12x zoom) with five versatile focal lengths in one compact device. 8K CINEMATIC VIDEO WITH EXCEPTIONAL LOW-LIGHT PERFORMANCE - The Leica Summicron main lens combines a large 1-inch sensor, F1.8 aperture and 14 stops of dynamic range for stunning results in any lighting. Triple AI Chip technology delivers superior low-light clarity and supports up to 8K30fps, 4K120fps Dolby Vision and PureVideo 4K60fps recording. AI TRACKING, REMOTE CONTROL & CRYSTAL-CLEAR AUDIO - Stay perfectly framed with AI-powered tracking for people, groups and pets, while the industry-first detachable touchscreen enables remote monitoring and camera control up to 20m away. The included Insta360 Mic Pro captures professional 48kHz wireless audio with intelligent noise reduction. PRO-GRADE COLOUR, LONG BATTERY LIFE & BUILT-IN STORAGE - Shoot with Leica colour profiles, 10-bit I-Log and ACES-certified workflows for maximum editing flexibility in DaVinci Resolve. Enjoy up to 4 hours of battery life, fast PD charging (80% in 25 minutes), 47GB built-in storage, and instant 4K Live Photos and videos ready to share straight from the camera. ULTIMATE CREATOR KIT WITH MIC PRO & ACCESSORIES - The Luna Ultra Creator Kit includes Luna Ultra, Insta360 Mic Pro Transmitter for crystal-clear wireless audio, Wind Guard, Wide Angle Lens, Battery Handle for extended shooting time, Protective Cover, Wrist Strap, Carry Bag, and a 1/4" Thread Handle-giving creators a complete, versatile setup for professional-quality filming straight out of the box.
£829.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Insta360 Luna Ultra Sliding Protective Case in Black
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Insta360 Insta360 Luna Ultra Action Camera Black
£629.00
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insta360 Luna Ultra Wide-Angle Lens
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Insta360 Luna Ultra Standard Bundle - Stellar White
£629.00
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
ScreenLeaf 2 Pack Screen Protector compatible with Insta360 Luna Ultra (Lens) [sustainable screen protection, clear, anti-scratch]
£4.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery