DJI Mic 2 (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), All-in-one Wireless Microphone Kit

Insta360 X3 Pocket 360 Action Camera

4.2 (139)

DJI Mic 2 (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), All-in-one Wireless Microphone Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.95
Free Delivery

Insta360 X3 360 Action Camera

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Insta360 X3 360 Action Camera Silver One Size / EU Plug 220V One Size Black

11 working day(s)
£306.00
Delivery from £4.99

Insta360 X3

3-4 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Insta360 X3 Waterproof 360 Action Camera 295357

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£348.97
Free Delivery

Insta360 X3 360 Action Camera 5.7K

1 day
£386.99
Free Delivery

Insta360 X3, 5.7K 360 Action Camera with FlowState Stabilisation, Livestreaming,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.34
Free Delivery

Insta360 CINSAAQ/B X3 Action Sports Camera 72 Mp

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£451.15
Free Delivery
DJI Mic 2 (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), All-in-one Wireless Microphone Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: DJI / Type: Mic / Model: Mic 2 / Country of Origin: China
£184.95
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 360-degree footage: Capture full panoramic moments with ease.
• Durable and waterproof: Perfect for both dry and underwater adventures.
• User-friendly and compact: Conveniently portable and beginner-friendly design.

Similar products

Insta360 X3 360 Degree Action Camera PREMIUM Kit includes Invisible Selfie Stick + Lens Cap + 64GB Memory Card
£499.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Insta360 X3 Creator Kit Action Camera Clear One Size Black
£372.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Insta360 FOMO Power Handle with 6100mAh Battery, Mini Remote, Foldable Quadpod, Pre-recording Support for X5, X4, X3, X4 Air, Travel Vlogging, Outdoor Adventures, Group Photos
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INSTA360 X3 4K Ultra HD 360 Action Camera - Black, Black
£309.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Insta360 X3 Utility Frame
£59.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

139 Ratings
5 stars
98
4 stars
10
3 stars
10
2 stars
7
1 star
14
Amazon.com Kunde

Fantastic product for vacation and adventures takes amazing pictures and videos!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The Insta360 X3 is absolutely impressive. The 5.7K video quality is incredibly sharp, and the 72MP photos capture every detail beautifully. The stabilization works flawlessly, even during movement, making it perfect for travel, sports, and content creation. Its waterproof design and responsive touch…

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Easy-to-use camera thanks to its touchscreen; images and brightness are satisfactory in daylight. One downside: the Insta360 doesn't accept all SD cards despite claiming compatibility. Low battery capacity — for long trips you should remember to bring a charger or a power bank.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

I’ve been using the Insta360 X3 for a while now, and it’s genuinely impressed me. The 360° capture is brilliant — you can point it anywhere (or nowhere!) and still reframe the shot afterwards. Stabilisation is rock‑solid, even when you’re moving quickly, and the invisible selfie stick effect makes t…

via trustami