Cooks Professional Digital Hot Water Dispenser 2600W with 2.7L Tank | Energy Saving Fast Boil | Adjustable Dispense & Temp | Boil Dry Protection | Descale Function & Water Filter | Black/Rose Gold

Instant Hot Water Dispenser Boiler Kettle Machine 2600W 2.7L Cooks Professional Rose Gold One Size

Cooks Professional Digital Hot Water Dispenser 2600W with 2.7L Tank | Energy Saving Fast Boil | Adjustable Dispense & Temp | Boil Dry Protection | Descale Function & Water Filter | Black/Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 2.7L Digital Hot Water Dispenser | Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Digital Hot Water Dispenser 2.7L Instant Kettle Fast Boil 2600W Black/Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Digital Hot Water Dispenser Fast Boil Instant Kettle 2.7 or 4L in 3 Colours

Cheapest Price
£119.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional K468 Black and Rose 2.7L Digital Hot Water Dispenser 2600W - Size: 30.6 x 18.5 x 27.2cm - Black & Rose Gold - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional, 2600W Hot Water Dispenser - Black/Rose Gold, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Digital Hot Water Dispenser Instant Boiler Kettle 2600W 2.7L in Rose Gold Cooks Professional Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99

Cooks Professional Digital Hot Water Dispenser 2600W - Energy Saving Fast Boil Kettle With 2.7L Tank - Black & Rose Gold

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heat in a Click Instant Re-Useable Heat Pack Heart Shape (Colour Varies)
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Pack Instant Chemical Activation Count of 24 By McKesson
£104.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blumtal Hot Water Bottles Frido - Super Soft Fleece Cover, Large Capacity, UK Testing Standards - Hot Water Bottle with Cover UK, Cedar Wood Red (1.8 Litre)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Heatrae Sadia Supreme 150 2.5 Litre Instant Water Boiler / Heater - White - 200252
£1,401.40
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Jimmy R9 Pro Reverse Osmosis Water Filter System Countertop, Cold and Instant Hot Water Dispenser, Mineralized RO Water Purifier with 7-Stage Filtration, Temperature Control, UV, TDS Monitor
£389.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Digital Hot Water Dispenser 2600W with 2.7L Tank | Energy Saving Fast Boil | Adjustable Dispense & Temp | Boil Dry Protection | Descale Function & Water Filter | Black/Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

Customized Control: Choose from 5 volume settings and 7 temperature options (100 ml - 2.7L) using the easy-to-use sensor touch display. Quick selection for baby food at 40°C. Quick Boil: Boil water in just 8 seconds, saving time and energy, with precise dispensing to minimize waste. Generous 2.7L Tank: Enjoy up to 12 cups of hot water before needing a refill. The removable tank, clear water level window, and low water indicator simplify maintenance. Easy-to-Clean Drip Tray: The stainless steel-covered, removable drip tray prevents countertop mess ensuring a clean kitchen. Limescale Monitoring & Water Filtration: Stay safe with boil dry, child lock, and overheat protection. The built-in limescale monitor alerts you to potential buildup, helping maintain fresh water quality. Plus, the included water filter removes impurities to enhance the taste of your drinks, reduce limescale formation, and keep your machine running efficiently., Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk