Instax Mini Colour Film 20 Shots In Black Black

instax mini Colour Film 20 Shots

Instax Mini Colour Film 20 Shots In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.99

Fuji Instax Mini Film For All Instax Mini Cameras - 20 Shots - EXPIRY 09/2027

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.50

20 Shots Fuji Instax Mini Film Fujifilm Mini 11 9 8 7-s & Mini 90, 50, 40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
GBP 22.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fujifilm INSTAX Mini Film White Border 20 Shot Pack Cameras Printers Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 1.15 / Unit
Free Delivery
Instax Mini Colour Film 20 Shots In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Instax mini colour film is an incredibly sharp, credit card-sized, daylight-balanced ISO 800 instant film made for use in instax mini series cameras. With excellent colour reproduction, this film has a glossy finish and is an excellent choice for general use, portraiture or even with electronic flash. It's also easy to load - and due to its smaller size, easier to carry, file and store. Due to its high-speed rating, instax mini Film will produce amazingly sharp images in low light. Another benefit is that it has been improved to lessen the developing time before you see your print. instax mini Film has also been enhanced to maintain its stability over the years making it a good choice for archival storage. Fujiflm have also extended the working temperature range of this film to include 40 - 104F so you need not worry about using it all year round. - ISO 800 / works well in low light - Daylight balanced / glossy finish - Credit card-sized film format - Ultra sharp for a high-speed film
£16.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Development: Photos ready in minutes!
• Compact Size: Fits easily in wallets and albums.
• Stylish Design: Retro border enhances photo charm.

Similar products

Fuji Instax Mini Film for Fujifilm Mini Instant Cameras etc. - 20 Shot Pack
£16.99
Compare 17 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
instax mini 99 Instant Camera in Black
£165.00
Compare 19 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
instax mini Macaron Film -10 Shots
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99 Camera Case Black
£21.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fujifilm INSTAX mini Contact Sheet Instant Film 10 sheets
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49