instax mini film pastel border fridge magnets, 5 pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fujifilm INSTAX mini 12 magnets (5 pieces)

3-4 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £9.99

mini film pastel border fridge magnets, 5 pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.28
Free Delivery

instax mini film pastel border fridge magnets, 5 pack

£12.40
Delivery from £4.49
instax mini film pastel border fridge magnets, 5 pack

Cheapest offer

Magnetic frames with pastel border Fits instax mini film Attaches to all magnetic surfaces Beautiful pstel colours 5 frames per pack
£6.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fuji Instax Mini Film for Fujifilm Mini Instant Cameras etc. - 20 Shot Pack
£16.99
Compare 22 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Sky Blue, 30 Shot Pack
£33.00
Compare 7 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey | ✅ 5 years warranty
£8.89
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99