Insulated Bottle with Coffee Lid Klean Kanteen TKWide 12oz Beige 355 ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£25.49
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen TK-Wide Insulated Bottle - 355ml (12Oz): Tofu Colour: To

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£26.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen 350ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Tofu)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen 350ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Tofu)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen TKWide 355ml Insulated Bottle Sport Mug Leakproof Cafe Cap Tofu

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355Ml Insulated Bottle Cafe Cap Tofu

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen 350ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Tofu)

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen 350ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Tofu)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.50
Delivery from £9.99

Klean Kanteen 350ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Tofu)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.28
Free Delivery
Insulated Bottle with Coffee Lid Klean Kanteen TKWide 12oz Beige 355 ml

Cheapest offer

Our 12oz insulated coffee tumbler was designed with versatility in mind, to create the best coffee tumbler and mug, insulated cup, and water bottle - all in one package. The 12oz TKWide features our TK Closure™ internal thread design with smooth, rounded lip for comfortable drinking and easy cleaning. Comes with the wide mouth, leak proof Café Cap with easy-carry swivel loop.
£25.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Tommee Tippee Closer to Nature Insulated Baby Feeding Bottle Carriers 2 Pack
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MINILAND. Bottle Palms 500ML. Isothermal Bottle
£16.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Twistshake Hot or Cold Insulated Flask - 420ml | Stainless Steel Water Bottle with Double Layer Vacuum | Insulation up to 10 Hours | BPA Free Insulated Thermos | White
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery