Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Mug Canteen Flask Cafe Cap Black
Insulated Bottle with Coffee Lid Klean Kanteen TKWide 16oz Noir 473 ml
Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.44
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen TK-Wide Insulated Bottle - 473ml (16Oz): Black Colour: B
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£28.95
Delivery from £4.00
Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Black)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Black)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Mug Canteen Flask Cafe Cap Black
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 473Ml Insulated Bottle Cafe Cap Black
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00
Klean Kanteen - TKWide Vacuum Insulated with Café Cap - Insulated bottle size 473 ml, black
Ready to ship in 24h
£31.16
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Black)
In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen 450ml TKWide Insulated Coffee Cup | 100% Leakproof Lid Travel Mug | Coffee Mug for Hot Drinks | Thermal Cup | Dishwasher Safe & Reusable Coffee Cup for Commuting (Black)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.61
Delivery from £9.99
- 1
- 2
- next page
2 Variants from £32.33
Klean Kanteen - TKWide Vacuum Insulated with Café Cap - Insulated bottle size 473 ml, blue
£32.33
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen TKWide VI Deckel Brushed Stainless 473 ml
£42.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.95
Similar products
Klean Kanteen TKWide 12oz (355mL) - Café Cap - Vacuum flask Brushed Stainless 18,4 x 7,6 cm
£35.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Tkwide 20oz With Twist Cap Insulated Thermal Bottle Black
£25.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Klean Kanteen Tkwide Coffee Cap 590ml Thermal Bottle Black
£25.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99