Insulated Bottle with Coffee Lid Klean Kanteen TKWide 20oz Rose 592 ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.72
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen TK-Wide Insulated Bottle - 592ml (20Oz): Peach Colour: P

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£30.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen Tkwide 592ml Thermal Bottle Pink

10-12 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Klean Kanteen Unisex's TKWide 20 oz (with Coffee Lid) Pale Pink

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.01
Delivery from £9.99
Insulated Bottle with Coffee Lid Klean Kanteen TKWide 20oz Rose 592 ml

Cheapest offer

Our 20 oz insulated coffee tumbler was designed with versatility in mind, to create the best coffee tumbler and mug, insulated cup, and water bottle - all in one package. The 20 oz TKWide features our TK Closure™ internal thread design with smooth, rounded lip for comfortable drinking and easy cleaning. Comes with the wide mouth, leak proof Café Cap with easy-carry swivel loop.
£28.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Tommee Tippee Closer to Nature Insulated Baby Feeding Bottle Carriers 2 Pack
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MINILAND. Bottle Palms 500ML. Isothermal Bottle
£16.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Twistshake Hot or Cold Insulated Flask - 420ml | Stainless Steel Water Bottle with Double Layer Vacuum | Insulation up to 10 Hours | BPA Free Insulated Thermos | White
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery