Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 32oz Gris 946 ml

Klean Kanteen - TKCanister Vacuum Insulated - Food storage size 946 ml, grey

Used Offers from

Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 32oz Gris 946 ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.49
Delivery from £16.99

Klean Kanteen - TKCanister Vacuum Insulated - Food storage size 946 ml, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.08
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister - 946ml (32oz)

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen TKCanister 32oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister 946ml Camping Leakproof Brushed Stainless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen 946ml TKCanister Insulated Food Container - Brushed Stainless

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Insulated Tkcanister 946Ml Brushed Stainless

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister - 946ml (32oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen TKCanister 32oz

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Insulated TKCanister Lunch Box, Adults Unisex, Brushed Stainless, 16 Ounce
£33.47
Compare 13 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Tkcanister 237ml Kettel Silver
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Insulated Food Storage Box Klean Kanteen 32oz Gris 946 ml

Cheapest offer

Our 32 oz Insulated Food Canister features increased thermal performance and a newly designed bowl-shaped base. The lid offers leakproof storage and features an easy-carry swivel loop. Climate Lock™ double-wall vacuum insulation keeps contents hot for 11 hours and cold for 45 hours. The durable stainless steel food storage container is also easy to clean, stackable, and dishwasher safe. Great for family meals, take-out, soup, noodles, ice cream, leftovers or any fresh food on-the-go.
£37.49
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk