Insulated waterproof jacket Regatta Maland M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£50.04
Delivery from £16.99

Insulated waterproof jacket Regatta Maland Vert M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£50.04
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Maland Insulated Jacket Green,Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Maland Insulated Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.26
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Mens Savon Waterproof Jacket Breathable Insulated Padded Winter Coat
£37.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Torrek Blazen Insulated Jacket Green, Size: S
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Tamlin 44
£36.57
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare2b Torrek Blazen Jacket Green XL Men
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Insulated waterproof jacket Regatta Maland M

Cheapest offer

Warm, waterproof, and comfortable, our insulated Maland jacket for men is designed for outdoor activities. Made from Isotex 15000 waterproof stretch fabric with Thermoguard insulation, it offers both warmth and complete protection against the elements. It features padded panels, storm cuffs, multiple zipped pockets, and a technical hood with a reinforced peak - perfect for hiking, trekking, or everyday adventures.100% polyester Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable STRETCH fabric - 165 g/m²Breathability rating of 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyRecycled THERMOGUARD insulationInsulation weight - 140 g/m²Sealed seams for complete waterproof protectionPadded and quilted lining panelsZipped inner security pocketAdjustable wired technical hood with peakCentral front zip with water channel2 lower pockets and 2 zipped chest pocketsWindproof cuffsAdjustable cuffsElasticated adjustable hem with cordMade from recycled materialsTechnologyIsotex Stretch: Waterproof, breathab......
£50.04
4 days
directrunning.co.uk