FAE 33235 Sensor, intake air temperature for DAIHATSU,LEXUS,MAZDA,NISSAN,OPEL,SU

intake air temperature sensor 33235 FAE for TOYOTA MAZDA DAIHATSU SUBARU SUZUKI

FAE 33235 Sensor, intake air temperature for DAIHATSU,LEXUS,MAZDA,NISSAN,OPEL,SU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Delivery from £10.00

intake air temperature sensor 33235 FAE for TOYOTA MAZDA DAIHATSU SUBARU SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FAE 33235 TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.84
GBP 18.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

intake air temperature sensor 33235 FAE for TOYOTA MAZDA DAIHATSU SUBARU SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

Sender Unit, intake air temperature for TOYOTA AVENSIS CAMRY CARINA E FAE 33235

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33235 FOR SUZUKI ESTEEM/BALENO VITARA ESCUDO 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.47
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33235 FOR SUZUKI AERIO/Hatchback GRAND/VITARA/II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.52
Free Delivery

SENDER UNIT, INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE FOR TOYOTA AVENSIS CAMRY CARINA E FAE 33235

£25.69
Free Delivery

SENDER UNIT, INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE FOR TOYOTA AVENSIS CAMRY CARINA E FAE 33235

£25.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FAE 33235 Sensor, intake air temperature for DAIHATSU,LEXUS,MAZDA,NISSAN,OPEL,SU

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Sensor, intake air temperature / TradeNumber(s): 33235 / Manufacturer Part Number: 33235 / Manufacturer: FAE / Reference Number OE: DAIHATSU 89424-87703, DAIHATSU 89424-87703-000, GENERAL MOTORS 95514355, HOLDEN 892412010, HOLDEN 8942412010, LEXUS 89424-12010, MAZDA BP4W-18-845, MAZDA KL47-18-845, MAZDA R2AX-18-2B5, MAZDA R2Y1-182B5, MAZDA RF8B-182B5, MAZDA RF8G-182B5, NISSAN 22630-4A0A0, OPEL 4700661, OPEL 95514355, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE AX-33, SUBARU 13650-60G00, SUBARU 22634-KA021, SUBARU 22634-KA070, SUBARU 22634-KA071, SUZUKI 13650-52G00, SUZUKI 13650-52G00-000, SUZUKI 13650-60G00-000, SUZUKI 13650-84M00, SUZUKI 13650-84M00-000, TOYOTA 89424-06010, TOYOTA 89424-12010, TOYOTA 89424-33010, TOYOTA 89429-17020 / Reference Number OEM: Alfa e-Parts AF02734, DELPHI TS10029-11B1, EFI 302165, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 302165, EPS 1.994.010, FACET 10.4010, INTERMOTOR 55728, KW 494 010, METZGER 014508, METZGER 0905091, MITSUBISHI 1865A095, MTE-THOMSON 5070, SIDAT 82.512, VEMO 70-72-0006, WALKER 210-1022
£14.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 37142 Sender Unit, intake air temperature
£8.56
Compare 71 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector
£21.04
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 37174 Sender Unit, intake air temperature
£7.96
Compare 57 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BLUE PRINT ADBP720009 Intake air temperature sensor
£18.34
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Temperature Sensor Blue Print ADG072105 Febi Bilston for intake tubePck of 1
£10.99
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49