INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET SET For VW PASSAT 1.8 TSI 2015- TOURAN 1.8TSI 2015-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET SET For SEAT LEON 1.8TFSI 2013- ST 1.8TSI 2013-

Cheapest Total Price
£16.49
Free Delivery

INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET SET For AUDI A3 1.8TFSI 2012- A4 A5 1.8 TFSI 2007- TT

Cheapest Total Price
£16.49
Free Delivery
INTAKE MANIFOLD GASKET SET For VW PASSAT 1.8 TSI 2015- TOURAN 1.8TSI 2015-

Cheapest offer

Type: Intake Manifold / Engine Size: 1.8 L / Items Included: Gasket, Seals / Manufacturer Part Number: 06K133201K / Material: Plastic / Universal Fitment: Yes / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06K133201K, 06K133201P, 06K133201Q, 06K133201R, 06K133201T / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Country of Origin: Poland / Fuel Type: Petrol / Colour: Black
£16.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gasket set, intake manifold
£22.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELRING 444.760 Gasket Set, intake manifold
Delivery from £12.00
Elring 249.600 Intake Manifold Gasket Replacement Fits Porsche Cayenne
Free Delivery
ELRING 008.430 Gasket Set, intake manifold
Delivery from £12.00
ELRING 649.910 Inlet manifold gasket
Free Delivery