Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor FEBI Fits DAF Cf Xf II Xg Xg+ 12- 1822252

Manifold Pressure Sensor Fits DAF CF Ginaf XF XG OE 2137 593 Febi 181337

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor FEBI Fits DAF Cf Xf II Xg Xg+ 12- 1822252

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.62
Free Delivery

MAP Sensor 181337 Febi Manifold Pressure 1822252 2041679 2137593 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.91
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Manifold Pressure Sensor With Seal Ring 181337 - OE Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.83
GBP 47.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manifold Pressure Sensor Fits DAF CF Ginaf XF XG OE 2137 593 Febi 181337

£48.95
Free Delivery

Febi 181337 Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure Fits Daf Cf Xf Ii Xg Xg+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.27
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE181337 Sensor, intake manifold pressure FE181337 Intake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.58
GBP 50.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI FE181337 Sensor, intake manifold pressure FE181337 Intake m ⭐UK Stock⭐

£50.73
GBP 50.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 181337 Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor Replacement Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.75
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 181337 Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor Replacement Fits DAF

£50.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor FEBI Fits DAF Cf Xf II Xg Xg+ 12- 1822252

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 4 / Terminal Type: Ring / Manufacturer Part Number: 181337 / UPC: 4054224813379 / MPN: 181337 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26063622234 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 109189 2262073 1822252 2041679 2137593 5.44024 / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4054224813379 / GTIN: 4054224813379 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0.05
£36.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 27186 Manifold Pressure Sensor
£27.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
febi bilstein 36966 Manifold Pressure Sensor with o-ring, pack of one
£33.20
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Sensor, intake manifold pressure
£18.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADG074236 Manifold Pressure Sensor with o-ring, pack of one
£96.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery