Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor MEYLE Fits FORD Focus Turnier 98-04 1879414

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.22
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor 714 812 0009 MEYLE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, intake manifold pressure for FORD FOCUS MEYLE 714 812 0009 NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.66
Free Delivery

Sensor, intake manifold pressure for FORD FOCUS MEYLE 714 812 0009

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.66
Free Delivery

MEYLE INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE SENSOR 7148120009 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 714 812 0009 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper 1.6L

£46.34
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 714 812 0009 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper 1.6L

£46.34
Free Delivery

Original MEYLE Sensor intake pressure 714 812 0009 for Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.28
Delivery from £25.78

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 714 812 0009 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper 1.6L

£47.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor MEYLE Fits FORD Focus Turnier 98-04 1879414

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7148120009 / UPC: 4040074295359 / MPN: 7148120009 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25090257770 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MEYLE INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE SENSOR 7148120009 FOR FORD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 25.1722-0026.3 PS10193 1.993.077 550160 550160A / Brand: MEYLE / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4040074295359 / GTIN: 4040074295359 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Item Weight: 0.05 / Performance Part: Yes
£31.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, intake manifold pressure
£18.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VEMO - V38-72-0199 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - Compatible with NISSAN 22365-AX00A
£31.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.94
Sensor, Intake Manifold Pressure AUTLOG AS4966
£16.78
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
pressure sensor map sensor 6PP 009 400-321 HELLA for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Touring 7
£28.53
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Febi Bilstein 106483 Suction Pressure Sensor Pack of 1
£62.83
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery