Suction intake valve Chrome-silicon-steel 179000 TRW Engine Component

INTAKE VALVE I

Suction intake valve Chrome-silicon-steel 179000 TRW Engine Component

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.23
Delivery from £12.00

TRW 179000 Inlet Valve OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
GBP 36.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW 179000 Intake Valve 179000 Intake valve (48x9x151,7) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.43
GBP 37.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

INTAKE VALVE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Suction intake valve Chrome-silicon-steel 179000 TRW Engine Component

£59.47
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits TRW 179000 Intake Valve 179000 Intake valve (48x9x151,7) ⭐UK Seller⭐

£66.70
GBP 33.35 / Unit
Free Delivery
Suction intake valve Chrome-silicon-steel 179000 TRW Engine Component

Cheapest offer

Type: Exhaust Valve / Additional Information 2: Chromed valve stem / Length: 151.7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 179000 / Material: Chrome-silicon-steel / Valve Stem Diameter [mm]: 48 / Valve seat angle [°]: 35 / Reference OE/OEM Number: STEYR 62000050703
£35.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 32333 Inlet valve
£17.37
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AJUSA 85004600 Tappet for RENAULT
£18.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Watts Membrane Safety Valve for Closed Water Heaters DIN 4753 10 Bar Up to 75 kW Intake 1/2 Inch Output 3/4 Inch
£16.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CONTROL VALVE, AIR INTAKE FOR AUDI A1 A3 A4 A5 MEAT & DORIA 99025
£34.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery