Intake Valve Intake Side Fits Chevrolet Opel Suzuki Vauxhall MAHLE 011VE30538000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.04
Free Delivery

Intake Valve Intake Side Fits Chevrolet Opel Suzuki Vauxhall MAHLE 011VE30538000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE 011 VE 30538 000 INTAKE VALVE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

Suction intake valve Chrome-silicon-steel 011 VE 30538 000 MAHLE for OPEL SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.72
Delivery from £12.00

Suction intake valve Intake Side 011 VE 30538 000 MAHLE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.22
Free Delivery
Intake Valve Intake Side Fits Chevrolet Opel Suzuki Vauxhall MAHLE 011VE30538000

Cheapest offer

Valve Head Diameter: 28 / Fitting Position: Intake Side / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Engine Timing / Valve seat angle: 45 / ProductImageZoomGUID: MXcAAOSw6DBm-WCK / Manufacturer Part Number: 011VE30538000 / MPN: 011VE30538000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249141268 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle 011VE30538000 Inlet Valve / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without gas operation / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90529527 / Placement on Vehicle: Intake Side / Surface: Chromed / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Intake Valve / Length: 93.8 / OEM Numbers: 7--VAUXHALL,9158477--VAUXHALL / Valve Stem Diameter: 5 / Valve Seat Material: Chrome-silicon-steel / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Inlet Valve / Part Type: Inlet Valve
£14.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 38604 Inlet Valve, pack of one
£10.80
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADBP740086 Camshaft adjustment valve
£36.87
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 175331 VVT solenoid
£48.48
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 175264 VVT solenoid
£45.19
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 26525 Inlet valve
£15.77
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery