Intea Chamomile Cover Hair Lotion 100 ml

Used Offers from

Intea Chamomile Cover Hair Lotion 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£6.33
Delivery from £3.99

Camomila Intea - Hair lightening spray lotion - Cover hair - Special for bleaching facial and body hair - 100 ML

In stock
£11.56
11.56 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £8.28

Intea Body Hair Lightening Lotion 100ml

In stock
£13.53
Delivery from £6.86

Intea Body Hair Lightening Lotion 100ml

In stock
£14.55
Delivery from £4.75

Intea Body Hair Lightening Lotion 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Intea Body Hair Lightening Lotion 100ml

6-9 days
£18.60
Free Delivery

Intea Body Hair Lightening Lotion 100ml

In stock
£24.53
Free Delivery

CAMOMILA INTEA Body Hair Lightening Lotion 100Ml

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Intea Chamomile Cover Hair Lotion 100 ml
£6.33
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Intea Chamomile Cover Hair Lotion 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Hair removal Intea Chamomile Cover Hair Lotion 100 ml Camomila Covers Vello Lotion 100 ml. Light lightening spray with sun shine effect. Smooth and progressive action that allows you to choose the desired shade of blond depending on the number of applications. Benefits: • Protects hair thanks to the extract of chamomile flowers. • Apply directly to hair without mixing or previous preparations. • The tone obtained is permanent and does not disappear with washing. • It is not a dye, it does not stain and it is not necessary to clarify.
£6.33
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.