Integral 128GB microSD Card Premium High Speed 4K Video Memory Card - up to 100MB/s Read and 50MB/s Write, UHS-I, U3, Class 10, A1 App Performance - for smartphones, tablets, drones, game consoles

INTEGRAL V30 Class 10 microSD Memory Card - 128 GB

Integral 128GB microSD Card Premium High Speed 4K Video Memory Card - up to 100MB/s Read and 50MB/s Write, UHS-I, U3, Class 10, A1 App Performance - for smartphones, tablets, drones, game consoles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Integral 128GB microSD Card Premium High Speed 4K Video Memory Card - up to 100MB/s Read and 50MB/s Write, UHS-I, U3, Class 10, A1 App Performance - for smartphones, tablets, drones, game consoles

Cheapest Total Price
£20.95
Free Delivery

Integral 128GB microSD Card Premium High Speed 4K Video Memory Card - up to 100MB/s Read and 50MB/s Write, UHS-I, U3, Class 10, A1 App Performance - for smartphones, tablets, drones, game consoles

£22.99
Free Delivery

Integral 128GB microSD Card Premium High Speed 4K Video Memory Card - up to 100MB/s Read and 50MB/s Write, UHS-I, U3, Class 10, A1 App Performance - for smartphones, tablets, drones, game consoles

£22.99
Free Delivery

Integral 128GB microSD Card Premium High Speed 4K Video Memory Card - up to 100MB/s Read and 50MB/s Write, UHS-I, U3, Class 10, A1 App Performance - for smartphones, tablets, drones, game consoles

£24.90
Free Delivery

Integral 128 Gb Microsd Card High Speed 4 K Video Memory - Up To 100 Mb / S Read And 50 Mb / S Write, Uhs-I, U 3, Class 10, A 1

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Integral Micro SD Memory TF Card C10 U3 V30 4K Upto 128gb Ultra High Speed HD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Integral 128GB microSD Card Premium High Speed 4K Video Memory Card - up to 100MB/s Read and 50MB/s Write, UHS-I, U3, Class 10, A1 App Performance - for smartphones, tablets, drones, game consoles

Cheapest offer

Trusted Performance - Over 50 million Integral memory cards sold worldwide Optimised for 4K Video - UHS-I, U3, Class 10 rating ensures seamless 4K UHD and Full HD video recording Premium High-Speed - Up to 100MB/s read and 50MB/s write speeds for fast data transfer and smooth performance Designed for Apps - A1 rating for reliable app performance and efficient file management Versatile Compatibility - Works with a range of devices including smartphones, tablets, drones, action cameras and game consoles Reliable & Durable - Water-resistant, shock-proof, temperature-resistant and X-ray proof, keeping your data safe in any environment Plug-and-Play - Instantly expand your device’s storage
£20.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Integral 64GB SD Card 4K Ultra-HD Video High Speed SDXC V30 UHS-I U3 Class 10 Memory Card up to 100MB/s, Color May Vary (Pack of 2)
£34.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Integral 128GB SDXC 100-90MB/s UHS-I V30
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery