Integral 16GB DDR3 1600MHz PC3-25600 1.5V DIMM Desktop/Computer Memory Module Kit

Integral 16GB kit (2x8GB) DDR3 RAM 1600MHz SDRAM Desktop/Computer PC3-12800 memory

Integral 16GB DDR3 1600MHz PC3-25600 1.5V DIMM Desktop/Computer Memory Module Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Integral 16GB (2x 8GB) 1600MHz DDR3 DIMM PC Memory Module Kit

1-3 working days
£61.96
Free Delivery

Integral 16GB DDR3 1600MHz PC3-25600 1.5V DIMM Desktop/Computer Memory Module Kit

£65.90
Free Delivery

Integral 16GB DDR3 1600MHz PC3-25600 1.5V DIMM Desktop/Computer Memory Module Kit

£67.10
Free Delivery
Integral 16GB DDR3 1600MHz PC3-25600 1.5V DIMM Desktop/Computer Memory Module Kit

Cheapest offer

25 million PC and laptop memory RAM modules sold Easy to install-upgrading your desktop with RAM is one of the simplest ways to increase your device's speed. Just plug and play Adding RAM boosts your PC's speed, allowing you to complete tasks faster and enjoy smoother gaming while ensuring effortless multitasking Integral RAM is fully compatible with both PC and Mac systems, including Windows 11, ensuring a smooth and reliable upgrade Built for reliability-Integral's premium RAM features top-grade chips and undergoes rigorous testing to ensure stable performance, long-lasting durability and dependable operation for your system
£34.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Integral 16GB Kit (2x8GB) DDR5 RAM 4800MHz DIMM PC Desktop Computer Memory Module
£275.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR4 RAM 2400MHz DIMM Desktop Computer Memory Module Kit
£95.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR4 RAM 2666MHz PC4-21333 DIMM Desktop/Computer Memory Module Kit
£96.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery