Integral 64GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Integral USB 2.0 Flash Drive 64GB - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£13.79
Free Delivery

Integral USB 2.0 Flash Drive 64GB - Black INFD64GBBLK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Integral 64GB Black USB 2.0 Memory Flash Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Integral 64GB Black USB 2.0 Memory Flash Drive

In stock
£17.48
Free Delivery

Integral USB 64 GB 2.0 Flash Drive Black

1 Working Day
£24.83
Delivery from £2.95
Integral 64GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black

Cheapest offer

A practical and affordable USB flash drive for everyday use, the Integral USB 2.0 Flash Drive offers 64GB of storage in a compact, cap-covered design. Its USB Type-A interface ensures quick plug-and-play access, while the cap conveniently attaches to the base when the drive is plugged in. Compatible with Windows, macOS and Linux systems, it's a reliable way to carry and transfer files.
£9.99
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Integral USB 3.0 Flash Drive 64GB - Black
£13.39
Compare 6 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Superspeed USB Pen Drive Courier Memory Stick
£15.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Integral 64GB Neon Orange USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive
£12.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Integral 64GB Crypto 64GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Grey USB flash drive
£88.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral 64GB Neon Pink USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive
£21.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery