Integral EvoFire Fir Downlight GU10 Satin Nickel

Integral Downlight ILDLFR70D002 Evofire - Fire-rated, 70mm, IP65, Satin Nickel, GU10 holder

Integral EvoFire Fir Downlight GU10 Satin Nickel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.07
Delivery from £2.45

Integral EvoFire Fir Downlight GU10 Satin Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.32
Free Delivery

Integral EvoFire Fir Downlight GU10 Satin Nickel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.29
Free Delivery

Integral EvoFire Fir Downlight GU10 Satin Nickel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Fir Downlight Recessed Spotlight Round Gu10 Holder Satin Nickel Ip65

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00
Integral EvoFire Fir Downlight GU10 Satin Nickel

Cheapest offer

Cap type: GU10 Finish: Satin nickel Material: Steel/Glass Wattage: Max 10W compatible with GU10 LEDs, not suitable for use with halogen.
£11.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.