Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fir Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder With Bracket + loop-in loop-out terminal block

Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fire Rated Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder With Bracket + loop-in loop-out terminal block

Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fir Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder With Bracket + loop-in loop-out terminal block

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.40
Delivery from £2.45

Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fir Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder With Bracket + loop-in loop-out terminal block

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fir Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder With Bracket + loop-in loop-out terminal block

In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery

Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fir Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder With Bracket + loop-in loop-out terminal block

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Evofire Fir Downlight 70mm Cutout Ip65 White Round + Gu10 Holder & Insulation Guard

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00
Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fir Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder With Bracket + loop-in loop-out terminal block

Cheapest offer

Finish: Matt white Dimensions: 83mm x 85mm x 83mm. Cut out diameter required 70.00mm
£11.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Evofire Fir Downlight 70mm Cutout 4Pack Ip65 Satin Nickel Round + Gu10 Holder
£46.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Integral ILDLFR70D007 Evofire Fire Rated Downlight 70mm Cutout IP65 White Square +GU10 Holder
£10.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Evofire Fir Downlight 70mm Cutout Ip65 Black Round + Gu10 Holder
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00