Integral Evofire Fire Rated GU10 Downlight Chrome with Insulation Cover 70-100mm Hole Size
Integral Evofire Fir GU10 Downlight Chrome with Insulation Cover 70-100mm Hole Size
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery
Integral Evofire Fir GU10 Downlight Chrome with Insulation Cover 70-100mm Hole Size
In stock
£12.87
Delivery from £2.45
Integral Evofire Fir GU10 Downlight Chrome with Insulation Cover 70-100mm Hole Size
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.32
Free Delivery
Integral Evofire Fir GU10 Downlight Chrome with Insulation Cover 70-100mm Hole Size
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.95
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Evofire Fir Downlight 70-100mm Cutout Ip65 Polished Chrome Round + Gu10 Holder & Insulation Guard
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Integral 4 Pack Evofire 70mm cutout Fire Rated Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder + loop-in loop-out terminal block
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral ILDLFR70D015 Evofire Fire Rated Downlight 70-100mm Cutout IP65 White Round +GU10 Holder
£9.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fire Rated Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder + loop-in loop-out terminal block
£7.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.75
Integral ILDLFR70D021 Evofire Fire Rated Downlight 70-100mm Cutout IP65 Polished Chrome Round +GU10 Holder
£11.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral Evofire 70mm cutout Fire Rated Downlight White Round +GU10 Holder With Bracket + loop-in loop-out terminal block
£11.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45