Integral ILDLFR70B012 Fir Downlight White 3000K Warm White

Integral ILDLFR70B012 Fire Rated Downlight White 3000K Warm White

Integral ILDLFR70B012 Fir Downlight White 3000K Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.04
Free Delivery

Integral ILDLFR70B012 Fir Downlight White 3000K Warm White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Low Profile Ip65 Fir Downlight Recessed Spotlight 10W 830Lm 3000K Dimmable Matt White Ip65

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Integral ILDLFR70B012 Fir Downlight White 3000K Warm White

Cheapest offer

Available finishes: White and satin nickel bezel. Colour temperatures:- Warm white 3000K & Cool white 4000K. Lumen output: - Warm white 3000K = 830 lms - Cool white 4000K = 850 lms Cap / base: Fully integrated LED light source.
£28.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.